Spring 2012 WID Courses

WID Courses by College

» Columbian Colleges of Arts & Sciences
» Elliott School of International Affairs
» School of Business
» School of Engineering & Applied Science
» Honors Program
» School of Public Health & Health Services


Columbian College of Arts & Science

AMST 2120W | CRN 66046 Section 80 |Freedom in Am. Thought/PopCult
Anker, Elisabeth |MW 0935 1025 (FNGR 208)
Also register for one discussion section: AMST 2120W 81-84.

AMST 2490W | CRN 66061 Section 10 |Themes in US Cultural History The African American Exprience
Warren, Calvin | MW 1245 1335 (DUQUES 151)
Also registser for one discussion section: AMST 2490W 30-33.

AMST 2490W | CRN 66072 Section 11 |Themes in US Cultural History Making the US-Mexico Border
Pena, Elaine |MW 1110 1200 (FNGR 210)
Also register for one discussion section: AMST 2490W 34-37.

AMST 3950W | CRN 66789 Section 10 |Special Topics DCMonuments,Mvments,&Mgmt
Borchardt, Gregory |TR 1420 1535 (DUQUES 361)

AMST 3950W | CRN 66825 Section 11 |Special Topics
Malherek, Joseph |MW 1420 1535 (DUQUES 361)

AMST 3950W | CRN 66109 Section 80 |Special Topics US Black Feminism 1830-1990
Chapman, Erin | R 1110 1300 (1776 G St, NW 102)



ANTH 2008W | CRN 62474 Section 10 | Foundations of Anthropology
Allen, Catherine | TR 1245 1400 (DUQUES 362)

ANTH 3513W | CRN 64325 Section 10 |Human Rights and Ethics
| MW 1545 1700 (DUQUES 362)

ANTH 3602W | CRN 66432 Section 80 | Ethnographic Analysis ofSpeech
Kuipers, Joel | TR 1110 1225 (1776 G St, NW 154)



BISC 2337W | CRN 62842 Section 80 | Introductory Microbiology
Morris, David | TR 1110 1225 (1957 E Street 316)

BISC 2580W | CRN 62637 Section 80 | Biotechnology
Morris, David | MF 1110 1225 (BELL 105)

BISC 3263W | CRN 64496 Section 80 | Special Topics in Biochemistry
Massiah, Michael | R 1830 2030 (SAMS 311)

BISC 4171W | CRN 62975 Section 10 | Undergraduate Research
Self-Paced Course
Instructor approval required to register.



CHEM 2123W | CRN 62805 Section 10| Intro Quantitative Analysis
Hilderbrandt, Joan | T 0900 1250 (COR 405)

CHEM 4195W | CRN 63503 Section 10 | Undergraduate Research
King, Michael | TBA
Instructor approval required to register

      



CHIN 3136W | CRN 64912 Section 80| Chinese Women-Myth,Lit, Film
Chen, Liana | W 1910 2140 (GELM 610)

CHIN 4122W | CRN 64624 Section 11 | Advanced Conv & Comp II
Zhang, Phyllis | TR 1645 1800 (DUQUES 361)
Instructor approval required to register

CHIN 4186W | CRN 65693 Section 10 | Directed Readings
Zhang, Phyllis | Self-Paced Course
Instructor approval required to register.



COMM 3110W | CRN 62516 Section 10 | Research Methods-Communication
Hampel, Alexa | TR 1245 1400 (ROME 201)



ECON 2135W | CRN 64521 Section 10 | Public Policy Analysis
TBA | TR 1545 1700 (MON B33)

ECON 4198W | CRN 62642 Section 10 | Proseminar in Economics
Wei, Chao | W 1110 1300 (MON 450)
Restricted to senior Economics majors only.

ECON 4198W | CRN 62641 Section 12 | Proseminar in Economics
Trost, Robert | M 1110 1300 (2020 K St., NW 22)
Restricted to senior Economics majors only.

ECON 4198W | CRN 64039 Section 13 | Proseminar in Economics
Sinclair, Tara | T 1110 1300 (1776 G St, NW 100)
Restricted to senior Economics majors only.

ECON 4198W | CRN 63453 Section 14 | Proseminar in Economics
Pelzman, Joseph | W 1110 1300 (DUQUES 250)
Restricted to senior Economics majors only.

ECON 4198W | CRN 63951 Section 15 | TBA
Trost, Robert | M 1710 1900 (DUQUES 152)
Restricted to senior Economics majors only.



ENGL 1310W | CRN 66301 Section 10 | Critical Readings in English
Carrillo, Herman | MW 1545 1700 (MON B38)

ENGL 1320W | CRN 65064 Section 10 | Literature of the Americas
Lopez, Antonio | T 1110 1225 (1957 E Street B12)

ENGL 1410W | CRN 63203 Section 10 | Intro to English Literature
TBA | TR 1245 1400 (MON B35)

ENGL 1410W | CRN 65488 Section 11 | Intro to English Literature
TBA | TR 1110 1225 (MON B35)

ENGL 1411W | CRN 63204 Section 10 | Intro to English Literature
Carter, Geoffrey | TR 1245 1400 (MON B34)

ENGL 1411W | CRN 65489 Section 11 | Intro to English Literature
TBA |MW 1245 1400 (MON B37)

ENGL 1411W | CRN 65724 Section 12 | Intro to English Literature
TBA |MW 0935 1050 (PHIL 413

ENGL 1411W | CRN 65726 Section MV | Intro to English Literature
TBA |TR 1130 1245 (AMES B104)

ENGL 1510W | CRN 63032 Section 10 | Intro to American Literature
TBA |MW 0800 0915 (PHIL 413)

ENGL 1511W | CRN 63207 Section 10 | Intro to American Literature
Romines, Marjorie | MW 1245 1400 (PHIL 413)

ENGL 1511W | CRN 64498 Section 11 | Intro to American Literature
Moreland, Kim | TR 1420 1535 (PHIL 417

ENGL 1511W | CRN 65490 Section 12 | Intro to American Literature
TBA |MW 1420 1535 (MON B38)

ENGL 1611W | CRN 64453 Section 10 | Intro to Black American Lit
Pittman, Elizabeth | MW 1420 1535 (GELM B01A)

ENGL 1711W | CRN 63208 Section 10 | Intro Postcolonial Lit & Film
Goswami, Supriya | TR 1245 1400 ROME 663)

ENGL 1830W | CRN 63205 Section 10 | Tragedy
TBA |TR 1110 1225 (MON B37)

ENGL 1840W | CRN 63206 Section 10 | Comedy
Carter, Geoffrey | TR 0935 1050 (ROME 201)

ENGL 3481W | CRN 63446 Section 10 | The Eighteenth Century
Seavey, Ormond | MW 1545 1700 (PHIL B152)

HIST 3490W | CRN 66310 Section 10 | Early American Lit & Culture
Seavey, Ormond | MW 1245 1400 (MON 350)

ENGL 3641W | CRN 64126 Section 10 | The American Novel
Moreland, Kim | TR 1645 1800 (PHIL 414A)

ENGL 3710W | CRN 65067 Section 80 | Contemporary Drama
Griffith, Patricia | MW 1245 1400 (2020 K St., NW 20)

ENGL 3721W | CRN 65069 Section 10 | Contemporary American Lit
Chu, Patricia | TR 1545 1700 (PHIL 415)

ENGL 3820W | CRN 63452 Section 10 | Major Authors Faulkner & Morrison
Schreiber, Evelyn | TR 1245 1400 (PHIL 414B)

ENGL 4250W | CRN 62993 Section 10 | Honors Thesis
Alcorn, Marshall


               

FREN 3010W | CRN 62673 Section 10 | Advanced French Grammar &Style
Brant, Jocelyne | MWF 1110 1200 (ROME 201)

FREN 3100W | CRN 62635 Section 10 | Intro to French Literature
Brant, Jocelyne | WF 1420 1535 (2020 K St., NW 10)

FREN 3100W | CRN 64807 Section 11 | Intro to French Literature
Brant, Jocelyne | MW 1545 1700 (MON 351)

FREN 4920W | CRN 64680 Section 10 | Proseminar
Belenky, Masha | M 1110 1300 (PHIL 417)



GEOG 2134W | CRN 65330 Section 10 | Energy Resources
Reisser, Wesley | M 1710 1900 (GELM B01A)
Instructor approval required to register.

GEOG 2145W | CRN 65444 Section 10 | Cultural Geography
Olson, Brent | TR 1110 1225 (DUQUES 250)



GEOL 4195W | CRN 66675 Section 10 | Geological Field Methods
Tollo, Richard | MW 1110 1225 (BELL B03)



GER 2110W | CRN 64679 Section 80 | Introduction to German Studies
TBA | TR 1110 1225 (2020 K St., NW 12)



HEBR 3002W | CRN 64591 Section 80 | Modern Hebrew Fiction
Rosen, Ayala | TR 1110 1225 (2020 K St., NW 13)

HEBR 3003W | CRN 64619 Section 80 | The Israeli Media
Yasur-Landau, Dana | TR 1245 1400 (GELM B04)



HIST 2105W | CRN 66659 Section 10 | Sophomore Seminar: Europe Sophomore Seminar: Exploration
Kennedy, Dane | W 1110 1300 (PHIL 328)

HIST 2305W | CRN 66779 Section 10 | Sophomore Seminar: U.S. Sophomore Seminar: AmerRev
Long, Charles | M 1030 1220 PHIL 328)

HIST 2305W | CRN 66661 Section 11 | Sophomore Seminar: U.S. SophSm:AmerCltrlHist 1830-1860
Stott, Richard | M 1030 1220 (PHIL 329)

HIST 2340W | CRN 62628 Section 10 | US Diplomatic History
Brazinsky, Gregg | TR 1420 1535 (1957 E Street 213)

HIST 2805W | CRN 66662 Section 10 | Sophomore Seminar: Mid. East SophSem:America'sConfrontation with Islam
Robinson, Shira | M 1110 1300 (MON 252)

HIST 3047W | CRN 66168 Section MV | Writing Cold War History
Thornton, Richard | TR 1300 1415 (AMES B104)

HIST 3530W | CRN 66175 Section 10 | Women in Africa
Blyden, Nemata | TR 1245 1400 (MON 114)

HIST 4098W | CRN 62751 Section 10 | Thesis Seminar
Berkowitz, Edward | T 1030 1220 (PHIL 328)



HMSR 2182W | CRN 63938 Section 10 | Organization/Adminstratn-HMSR
Shrader, Elizabeth | T 1710 1900 (PHIL 109)
Registration restricted to HMSR Majors. For other majors, instructor approval required to register.



INTD 4133W | CRN 63909 Section M80 | Textiles & Finish Materials
Speck, Erin | R 1300 1530 (ACAD 303)

INTD 4134W | CRN 63737 Section M80 | Internship
Volchansky, Nadezhda | M 1610 1900 (ACAD 220)



JAPN 4122W | CRN 62417 Section 10 | Advanced Conv & Comp II
Sato, Mitsuyo | TR 1545 1700 (PHIL B152)



 

MATH 2971W | CRN 65018 Section 10 | Intro - Mathematical Reasoning
Harizanov, Valentina | MW 1245 1400 (MON B31)



MUS 2105W | CRN 63348 Section 80 | Intro to Ethnomusicology
Lornell, Christopher | TR 1110 1225 (PHIL B120)

MUS 4199W | CRN 63848 Section 10 | Independent Research
Boyce, Douglas



PHYS 2151W | CRN 62834 Section 10 | Intermediate Laboratory
Strakovsky, Igor | T 1210 1300 (SAMS 209)
Also register for one laboratory section: PHYS 2151W 30-32



PSC 1001W | CRN 66202 Section 10 | Intro to Comparative Politics
Dickson, Bruce | TR 1110 1200 (1957 E Street 113)

PSC 1002W | CRN 62960 Section 10 | Intro- American Politics & Govt
Sides, John | TR 1110 1200 (FNGR 103)

PSC 1012W | CRN 64376 Section 10 | Politics and Values
Kelts, Steven | M 1530 1800 MON 250 F 0800 0950 (MON 250)

PSC 1012W | CRN 64377 Section 11 | Politics and Values
Kelts, Steven | W 1530 1800 MON 250 F 1110 1300 (MON 250)

PSC 2120W | CRN 66047 Section 80 | Freedom in Am. Thought/PopCult
Anker, Elisabeth | MW 1420 1510 (FNGR 208)

PSC 3192W | CRN 62735 Section 10 | Proseminar: Political Science Advanced Arab Israeli Conflict
Reich, Bernard | R 1110 1300 (MON 252)

PSC 3192W | CRN 64198 Section 11 | Proseminar: Political Science Liberalism Democracy and Empire
Adcock, Robert | F 1110 1300 (GOV 325)

PSC 3192W | CRN 62736 Section 12 | Proseminar: Political Science Legislative Politics
Deering, Christopher | W 0800 0950 (MON 252)

PSC 3192W | CRN 62737 Section 13 | Proseminar: Political Science Health Care Policy
Betz, Robert | T 1110 1300 (MON 252)

PSC 3192W | CRN 62880 Section 14 | Proseminar: Political Science British Politics
Throup, David | T 1810 2000 (GOV 325)

PSC 3192W | CRN 62738 Section 15 | Proseminar: Political Science Religion and Politics
Stine, Vincent | W 1810 2000 (MON 450)

PSC 3192W | CRN 62773 Section 16 | Proseminar: Political Science Topics in American Politics
Binder, Sarah | W 1110 1300 (1776 G St, NW 106)

PSC 3192W | CRN 62772 Section 17 | Proseminar: Political Science Theories Enemity
Creppell, Ingrid | T 1110 1300 (MON 450)

PSC 3192W | CRN 63340 Section 18 | Proseminar: Political Science Health Care Policy
Betz, Robert | R 1110 1300 (GOV 325)

PSC 3192W | CRN 64199 Section 19 | Proseminar: Political Science Ethics and World Politics
Finnemore, Martha | T 1530 1800 (GOV 325)

PSC 3192W | CRN 64282 Section 20 | Proseminar: Political Science Politics of Regulation
Balla, Steven | T 1110 1300 (1776 G St, NW 106)

PSC 3192W | CRN 64620 Section 21 | Proseminar: Political Science Chinese Foreign Policy
Shambaugh, David | M 1110 1300 (MON 452)

PSC 3192W | CRN 66228 Section 22 | Proseminar: Political Science Really Bad Ideas About Int'l
Grynaviski, Eric | W 1110 1300 (MON 452)

 

PSYC 2011W | CRN 62229 Section MV | Abnormal Psychology
Schell, Dennis | MW 1000 1115 (ACAD 220)
This course is being taught at the Mount Vernon campus.
Once this course has closed, an electronic waitlist will be available.
Please see: http://go.gwu.edu/waitlist for more information.

PSYC 3106W | CRN 62467 Section 10 | Principles and Methods of Psyc
Dopkins, Stephen | M 1420 1535 MPA 309 W 1545 1700 (1957 E Street B17)
Also register for one laboratory section: PSYC 3106W.30-.36.
Registration restricted to PSYC majors only. Once this course has closed, an electronic waitlist will be available.
Please see: http://go.gwu.edu/waitlist for more information.

 

REL 1010W | CRN 62992 | Section 10 The New Testament
Houghtby-Haddon, Natalie | MW 0800 0915 (FNGR 207)

REL 3990W | CRN 64303 Section 10 | Selected Topics in Religion Contemporary Phil of Rel
Malone-France, Derek | TR 1545 1700 (MON 450)

REL 4191W | CRN 62994 Section 10 | Senior Honors Thesis
Self-Paced Course



SMPA 2110W | CRN 62792 Section 10 | Intro to NewsWriting&Reporting
Lipman, Laurence | TR 0800 0915 (MPA B01)
Departmental approval required to register for freshmen who are not SMPA majors.

SMPA 2110W | CRN 62971 Section 11 | Intro to NewsWriting&Reporting
Zuckerman, Michael | TR 1245 1400 (MPA B01)
Departmental approval required to register for freshmen who are not SMPA majors.

SMPA 2110W | CRN 62793 Section 12 | Intro to NewsWriting&Reporting
Belkind, Myron | TR 1545 1700 (MPA B01)
Departmental approval required to register for freshmen who are not SMPA majors.

SMPA 2110W | CRN 62794 Section 13 | Intro to NewsWriting&Reporting
Doyle, Michael | TR 1715 1830 (MPA B01)
Departmental approval required to register for freshmen who are not SMPA majors.

SMPA 2110W | CRN 63257 Section 14 | Intro to NewsWriting&Reporting
McGough, Michael | MW 0935 1050 (MPA B01)
Departmental approval required to register for freshmen who are not SMPA majors.

SMPA 2110W | CRN 63595 Section 15 | Intro to NewsWriting&Reporting
Sher, Rebecca | TR 0935 1050 (MPA B01)
Departmental approval required to register for freshmen who are not SMPA majors.

SMPA 2110W | CRN 63948 Section 16 | Intro to NewsWriting&Reporting
TBA | TR 1110 1225 (MPA B01)
Departmental approval required to register for freshmen who are not SMPA majors.

SMPA 2111W | CRN 63993 Section 10 | Advanced News Reporting
May, Albert | M 1420 1535 MPA B01 W 1420 1635 (MPA B01)

SMPA 3235W | CRN 63362 Section 10 | Broadcast News Writing
Ebinger, Jonathan | MW 1245 1400 (MPA B01)

SMPA 3236W | CRN 62783 Section 10 | Broadcast News Reporting
Russell, Roxanne | T 1245 1515 (MPA 525)

SMPA 3243W | CRN 66630 Section 10 | Feature Writing
Roberts, Steven | W 1530 1800 (MPA 308)

SMPA 3245W | CRN 63258 Section 10 | Editorial & Persuasive Writing
Keller, Steven | MW 0935 1050 (MPA 308)

SMPA 3357W | CRN 62972 Section 10 | Political Speech Writing
Keller, Steven | TR 0935 1050 (MPA 308)



SOC 2169W | CRN 66271 Section 10 | Urban Sociology
Jones, Antwan | WF 1245 1400 (GELM 608)

SOC 2170W | CRN 66272 Section 10 | Class/Inequality-Amer Society
Eglitis, Daina | TR 0935 1050 (PHIL B152)



SPAN 3010W | CRN 66342 Section 10 | Adv. Spanish Writing
TBA | TRF 0935 1025 (ROME 206)

SPAN 3010W | CRN 66343 Section 11 | Adv. Spanish Writing
TBA | TRF 1110 1200 (2020 K St., NW 22)

SPAN 3010W | CRN 66344 Section 12 | Adv. Spanish Writing
TBA | TRF 1420 1510 (ROME 204)

SPAN 3010W CRN 66832 Section 60A Adv. Spanish Writing
Departmental approval required to register.

SPAN 4920W | CRN 65583 Section 10 | Proseminar
Britt, Christopher | MW 1645 1800 (PHIL 511)


SPHR 1071W | CRN 62293 Section 10 | Foundation-Human Communication
Richards, Nelda | MWF 0935 1025 (GOV 101)



STAT 2183W | CRN 62461 Section 10 | Intermediate Stat Lab/Packages
Landon, Joshua | TR 1110 1300 (2020 K St., NW 9)



TRDA 2191W | CRN 62288 Section 10 | Dance History
Buckley, Mary | TR 1245 1400 (2020 K St., NW 22)

TRDA 4595W | CRN 66314 Section 80 | Selected Topics Contemporary Drama
Griffith, Patricia | MW 1245 1400 (2020 K St. 20)



WSTU 3136W | CRN 64964 Section 80 | Chinese Women in Myth,Lit,Film
Chen, Liana | W 1910 2140 (GELM 610)


Elliott School of International Affairs

IAFF 2190W |CRN 64326 Section 10 |Special Topics ESIA Undergraduate Scholars
Mochizuki, Mike | TBA
Departmental approval required to register.
Register for this course in the ESIA Student Services Office.
See department for meeting location.

IAFF 2190W | CRN 66562 Section 11 |Special Topics Crowdsourcing & Future of Work
Grier, David | W 1530 1800 (1957 E Street 311)

IAFF 2190W | CRN 63793 Section 12 |Special Topics Int'l Environmental Policy
Helmer, Colin |TR 0935 1050 (1957 E Street B16)

IAFF 2190W | CRN 63889 Section 14 |Special Topics Security and Subcontractors
Beyoghlow, Kamal | W 1910 2100 (1957 E Street 111)

IAFF 2190W | CRN 63905 Section 15 |Special Topics Nat'l Sec, Foreign & Intel Pol
Barton, David | TR 1110 1225 (MPA 302)

IAFF 2190W | CRN 63931 Section 16 |Special Topics Latin American Populism
Klaren, Peter | M 1530 1800 (2020 K St., NW 23)

IAFF 2190W | CRN 64262 Section 17 | Special Topics Science, Technology, & Policy
Woytowicz, Catherine | R 1910 2140 (BELL 105)

IAFF 2190W CRN 64058 Section 18 Special Topics Dissent: A Study in Memoirs
Clark, Michele R 1910 2140 (MPA 302)

IAFF 2190W | CRN 64059 Section 19 |Special Topics Arab Politics
Kiamie, Charles | T 1910 2140 (PHIL 413)

IAFF 2190W |CRN 66826 Section 20 |Special Topics Congress and Foreign Policy
Sutter, Robert | W 1530 1800 (1957 E Street 315)


School of Business

BADM 2003W |CRN 64822 Section 10 | Analysis of Business Issues
Hannan, Mark | M 1420 1535 (DUQUES 151)
Also register for one discussion section: BADM 2003W 30-36.

BADM 2003W |CRN 64824 Section 11 | Analysis of Business Issues
Sharp, Warren | W 1420 1535 (DUQUES 151)
Also register for one discussion section: BADM 2003W 37-43.

MGT 2301W |CRN 63818 Section 10 | Mgt Information Systems Tech
Cherian, Edward | T 1400 1550 (DUQUES 356)

FINA 4900W |CRN 62951 Section 10 |Special Topics Exploring Finance with FinGame
Wilson, Arthur |TR 0935 1050 (DUQUES 359)

ISTM 4130W |CRN 64760 Section 10 | Writing On The Ethics of Technology
Artz, John |TR 1545 1700 (MON 350)

MKTG 4151W |CRN 65258 Section 10 | Mktg Communications Planning
Maddox, Lynda |MW 1420 1535 (DUQUES 357)
Departmental approval required to register.
Also register for MKTG 4149.10.

TSTD 3102W |CRN 62727 Section 10 | Sport and Event Marketing
Neirotti, Lisa | T 1245 1515 (FNGR 222)

TSTD 3102W | CRN 62776 Section 11 | Sport and Event Marketing
Neirotti, Lisa | W 1245 1515 (DUQUES 360)
Registration restricted to GWSB students only.


School of Engineering & Applied Science

CE 4330W | CRN 62940 Section 10 | Contracts and Specifications
TBA | T 1810 2040 0 (2020 K St 11)
NOTE: Registration restricted to juniors and seniors only.

CSCI 2441W | CRN 63865 Section 10 | Database Systems&Team Projects
Zhang, Nan | TR 1545 1700 (1776 G St 143)
NOTE: Also register for laboratory section: CSCI 2441W 30 or 31

ECE 3915W | CRN 62948 Section 10 | ECBE Capstone Project Lab I
TBA | M 1710 1900 (COR 106)

ECE 4925W | CRN 62949 Section 10 | ECBE Capstone Project Lab III
Korman, Can |W 1245 1515 (TOMP 303)

ECE 4925W CRN 62950 Section 11 ECBE Capstone Project Lab III
Korman, Can R 1100 1330 (TOMP 303)


School of Pulbic Health

EXSC 1119W | CRN 65666 Section 10 | Children and Sport
Bowes, Claire | MW 0935 1050 (2033 K St., NW 1)

EXSC 2117W |CRN 65351 Section 10 | Sport Psychology
Bowes, Neal | MW 1110 1225 (2033 K St., NW 1 )

PUBH 3135W | CRN 63847 Section 10 | Health Policy
Ferguson, Christine | MW 1610 1725 (TBA)
Registration restricted to (Juniors and Seniors).

PUBH 4140W |CRN 63405 Section 10 | Senior Seminar
Katz, Rebecca |M 1245 1515 (ROSS 117)
Registration restricted to Public Health majors only.


Honors

HONR 2053W |CRN 66923 Section 10 |Arts & World Cultures Prosem
Green-Lewis, Jennifer | R 1245 1515 (1957 E Street 311)
Registration restricted to Honors Program students only.

HONR 2053W |CRN 64854 Section 11| Arts & World Cultures Prosem
Vann, Cheryl | TR 0935 1050 (1957 E Street B14)
Registration restricted to Honors Program students only.

HONR 2054W |CRN 64856 Section 11 |Arts & World Cultures Prosem
Ralkowski, Mark MW 1420 1535 (1776 G St, NW 100)
Registration restricted to Honors Program students only.

HONR 2054W | CRN 64857 Section 12 |Arts & World Cultures Prosem
Vann, Cheryl | TR 1245 1400 (ROME 352)
Registration restricted to Honors Program students only.

HONR 2054W | CRN 66395 Section 13 |Arts & World Cultures Prosem
Tassone, Biagio | MW 1545 1700 (ROME 351)
Registration restricted to Honors Program students only.

HONR 2054W | CRN 66919 Section 14 |Arts & World Cultures Prosem
Christov, Theodore W 0800 1030 (MON 351)
Registration restricted to Honors Program students only.

HONR 2054W |CRN 66924 Section 15 |Arts & World Cultures Prosem
Christov, Theodore | W 0800 1030 (1957 E Street 311)
Registration restricted to Honors Program students only.