MINERVA I - FALL 1994

Antonio Luiz Bronzeado, Clarence J. Hillerman, Jr., Dilze Onilda de Lima, Elias Moacir da Costa, Fernando Antonio Gomes, Fernando da Silva Santiago, Francisco de Assis Franco, Golber Fernandes Royes, Graciliano José Abreu dos Santos, João Ricardo da Motta, Leila M. P. Martins, Marcelo Gomes Teixeira, Nelson L. N. Alessio, Patrícia Moraes Brito, Renato Belineti Naegele, Tércio Marcus de Souza.

 

MINERVA II - FALL 1995

Adriano Pereira de Paula, Carlos Hugo Suarez Sampaio,Cecília Vescovi de Aragão, Eduardo Coutinho Guerra, Fernando Luiz de Lacerda Messere, Fernando Nascimento de Oliveira, Kátia Regina Costa Neves, Lígia Salomé V. E. Beira, Marcelo Barroso Lacombe, Paulo Roberto Simões da Cunha, Paulo Rogério Campos Magalhães, Roberto Teixeira Alves, Sylvia Delgado, Vera Figueiredo Malta, Vinícius Guilherme Fracari Branco.

 

MINERVA III - SPRING 1996

Carlos Alberto Brandão, Cláudia P. Mieza, Eduardo Guardia , Elton Nogueira de Souza Junior , Francisco José R. De Sousa, Gilberto Rodrigues Hashimoto , Haroldo Moura Vale Mota, Jefferson Boechat, Leonardo Borba Neira, Maria Cristina Luniere Pereira, Maria Teresa Lisita Bello, Marta M. Freire, Pedro Ceseski, Rita Fonseca dos Santos, Roberto Duraes de Pinho, Roger C. Pires da Rosa.

 

MINERVA IV - FALL 1996

Alberto Sampaio de Oliveira Filho, Alexandre Peixoto de Melo, André Barbosa Coutinho Marques, Antônio de Pádua Ferreira Passos, Arthur A. Magalhaes Fonseca, Carla Maria Scabello, Carlos Lima Bezerra, Edson Augusto Ferreira, Emanuel Di'Stefano Bezerra Freire, Emilio Carlos Dantas Costa, Helena Kerr do Amaral, Hosmidio José Soares, Isaac Benjó Neto, Luiz A. de Moraes Pereira, Marcio Ferreira Verdi, Paulo Mauger, René de Oliveira e Sousa Júnior, Reynaldo Passanezi Filho, Tania Borges de Mendonça, Ulysses Alves de Levy Machado.

 

MINERVA V - SPRING 1997

Altamir Linhares, Artur Santana Moreira, Carlos Octavio Carvalho, Celso Barbosa de Almeida, Clarissa Souza della Nina, Eduardo Alfredo de Oliveira, Felipe Ribeiro, Geider Lins Marques, Henrique de Azevedo Avila, Jose Lucio de Lima, Luciano Guimaraes, Maria Emilia Miranda Pureza, Maria Izilda Ferreira, Nanci Cortazzo Mendes Galuzzio, Paula Lopes-Lima, Pedro Henrique de Abreu Silva, Ronaldo Vieira Junior, Silmara Cimbalista, Thelma Lucia Pacheco, Tzung Shei Ue.

 

MINERVA VI - FALL 1997

Bernardo E. Lins, Carla Maria Gaspar Leitão, Carlos Fernando da Silveira Vianna, Célia Barbosa Storti, Claudio Akio Ishihara, Eliane Bucar, Francisco L. Peixoto Jr., Israel Pinheiro, Janeider Alves Ferreira, José C. de Carvalho Junior, Leonel Duarte Aranha, Ligia Pinheiro Barbosa, Luciano Bastos Fonseca, Lydia Boabaid Rego, Maria Luiza Levi Pahim, Mário Fernando C. de Lima Junior, Olinda Ribeiro de Magalhães, Paulo de Tarso Leme, Regina Yassuyo Ishida, Selma Oliveira Silva dos Santos.

 

MINERVA VII - SPRING 1998

Bernardo von Haehling Braune, Carlos Ahmar, Cosme Luiz Vieira de Freitas, Denise Yoshiko Tatekawa, Fatima Freire de Oliveira Santos, Flavio Pinheiro de Melo, Glauber Maciel Santos, Jaime da Silva Herzog, Jose Adriano Pereira, Jose Marcos Pinto Alvares, Lucio Reiner, Mateus Sampaio Soares de Azevedo, Paulo Marcelo Cavalcanti Muniz, Rodrigo de Almeida Ferreira Santos, Romario de Oliveira Batista, Sandra Marcia Chagas Brandão, Sergio da Silveira Malta, Suely Dib de Souza e Silva,Tarcisio Jose Massote de Godoy, Wolney Jose dos Anjos.

 

MINERVA VIII - FALL 1998

Alcides Brunini Junior, André Pinheiro Machado Mueller, Ângelo de Angelis, Carlos Augusto Maranhão, Dilne Mendes Mesquita, Eduardo de Lima Veiga, Francisco Alfredo Marcílio de Sousa Miranda, Francisco José Pereira, José Angelo Mazzillo Júnior, José Antônio Vital de Azevedo, Lilian Fonseca de Araujo Faria, Maria da Glória Felgueiras Nicolau, Maria de Fátima Araújo D'Oliveira Santos, Paula Cristina Seixas de Oliveira Camanho de Assis, Paulo Fontoura Valle, Pedro César Lima Farias, Ricardo Alberton do Amaral, Rodrigo Augusto Rodrigues, Sônia de Almendra Freitas Portella Nunes, Sylvana Fernandez Alonso de Souza.

 

MINERVA IX - SPRING 1999

Alexandre Mancuso da Cunha, Almir Porto da Rocha Filho, André Luis Cordeiro de Almeida, André Luiz Bobroff, Augusto Ornelas Filho, Brasil Geraldo Filho, César Almeida de Meneses Silva, Débora Bithiah de Azevedo, Doris Marize R. Peixoto, Fernando de Paiva Garrido, Gérson de Sousa Kyt, Henrique José Jereissati, Isaac Pinto Averbuch, Luiz Carlos dos Santos Azevedo, Luiz Paulo de Oliveira Silva, Maria Izabel Gribel de Castro Minervino, Patrícia Lino Costa, Ricardo Franco Moura, Rogério de Faria Princhak, Urbano Montero Martinez.

 

MINERVA X - FALL 1999

Alexandra Maffra Monteiro, Ana Maria P. Gomes Pontes, Anna Cristina Rollemberg Nascimento, Ciro Campos Christo Fernandes, Cleofas Salviano Junior, David Salles de Barros Valente, Fabiana Xavier D. Drummond de Melo, Fernando Cézar Maia, Haroldo Feitosa Tajra, Hélio Ramiro Marques Neves, João Odilon Freitas e Silva, Maurício Pinheiro Fleury Curado, Otavio Ladeira de Medeiros, Paula Montagner, Ricardo Alonso Gonzalez, Ricardo Marozzi Gregório, Roberto Mello Alves Filho, Tun Nin Wu, Veruska Evanir Pereira, Wagner Soares de Almeida.

 

MINERVA XI - SPRING 2000

Adriana Campelo Santana, Ary Pinto Ribeiro Filho, Carlos Alberto Vieira Filho, Dirceu Ferrari de Menezes, Evandro de Mello Xavier, Fernando de Abreu Faria, Guilherme Binato Villela Pedras, Luiz Alberto dos Santos, Marcelo de Matos Ramos, Mauro Sudano Ribeiro, Meiriane Nunes Amaro, Renato Bignami, Sérgio Sampaio Contreiras de Almeida, Vinícius Braga Rodrigues, Vinícius Teixeira Sucena, Wieland Silberschneider.

MINERVA XII - FALL 2000

Israel de Oliveira Andrade, Francisco Eugênio Machado Arcanjo, Delio Noel Gomes de Carvalho, Eliane Bezerra de Carvalho, João Carlos Csillag, Jônathas Delduque Júnior, Sheila Ribeiro Ferreira, Eveline Franco Veloso Isidoro, Ernesto Jeger, Andrea Frota Machado de Morais, José Raimundo de Souza Mota, Luiz Maurício de Araújo Navarro, Edson Luiz de Oliveira, Edson Nascimento de Oliveira Júnior, Armando Leite Barbosa Pamplona, Fernando Manuel Pereira Afonso Ribeiro, Anamélia Soccal Seyffarth, Marcelo Veiga de Castro Sparapani.

MINERVA XIII - SPRING 2001

Luiz Henrique O.Castro Bevilaqua, Ricardo Brand, Cristina Thedim Brandt, Eduardo José Busato, Synara Jacques Buttelli, Luiz Antonio Cardoso, Marcelo Foresti de Matheus Cota, Jose Guilherme Giacomuzzi, Humberto José Teofilo Magalhães, Carlos Alberto Calixto Mattar, Sandra Satomi Maruyama Monteiro, Romilda Resende Moreira, Jesus do Espírito Santo Oliveira, Glenísis Baltasar Paiva, Antonio André Ponzo, Renato Donatello Ribeiro, Wladimir Moreira Santos, Telma Cristina Soares Schmidt, Mara Cristina Sifuentes, Marcia Janice F. da Cunha Varaschin.

MINERVA XIV – FALL 2001

Murilo J. P. da Silva Braga, Haroldo Jayme Cruz, Genário Viana Filho, Vincenzo Demétrio Florenzano, Marco A. M. Garcia, Francisco Eurico de P Garrido, Alexandre de Godoy, Juçara T. Hochstetter, Francisco Ney Magalhães Júnior, Edilberto Carlos P. de Lima, Luís Henrique Oliveira, Rute Portugal dos Santos, Osvaldo L. Scavazza, Gustavo da C. Sobrinho, Silas Roberto de Souza, Luciana F. D. Vieira

MINERVA XV – FALL 2002

Rinaldo Gonçalves de Almeida, Elba Cristina Sanches de Andrade, Pedro de Abreu e Lima Florêncio, Marcio Gonçalves Martins, Joel Miyazaki, Luciano Silva Moraes, Nilton de Almeida Naretto, Mario Jose das Neves, Ubiratan Paes, Eduardo da Silva Pereira, Angela Cheng Pimenta, Luciano Rodrigues Maia Pinto, Fausto de Andrade Ribeiro, Leandro José Suzin, Ana Paula Ribeiro de Vasconcellos

 

MINERVA XVI – FALL 2003

Gardel R. do Amaral, Moyses de Oliveira Andrade Junior, Jorge Calmon Moniz de Bittencourt, Francisco Soares Diniz, Mônica Damous Duailibe, Denise Alves Ferreira, Haldane Fagundes Lima, Teresa Brandão de Magalhães, Weder de Oliveira, Flávio Machado Galvão Pereira, Clarice Taffarel, Edson Broxado de França Teixeira

 

MINERVA XVII – SPRING 2004

 

Alexandre de Souza Campos, Antônio Elias Silva, Cláudio Antônio Braga, Fernando Cunha, Fernando Augusto Gomes, Márcia Azevedo, Márcio da Rocha, Nina Maria Arcela, Osmani Prates Silveira Júnior, Christiano Vieira da Silva