Default Banner Image- Flash Not Detected

Who Came?

Greek Reunion
Class of 2003
Class of 1998
Class of 1988
Class of 1983
Class of 1960s
Class of 1958

Greek Reunion


Aaron Brachman (Phi Kappa Psi)
Adam Isserlis (DTD)
Adam McCready (Theta Delta Chi)
Alan Hawkins (Tau Kappa Epsilon )
Alexandra Wolfe (Delta Gamma)
Alison Weisman (Sigma Kappa)
Andrew Flagel (Phi Sigma Kappa)
Anne Sokolov (AE Phi)
Arin F. McNamara (Delta Tau Delta)
Ariz Matute (Sigma Chi)
Arthur Mintz (Alpha Epsilon Pi)
Arthur Perlis (AEPi)
Barbara Callahan (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Barry Spiegel (Alpha Epsilon Pi)
Barry Spiegel (Alpha Epsilon Pi)
Bart Kogan (Kappa Sigma)
Carolyn Lantry (Delta Gamma)
Charles Gilberrt (Sigma Chi)
Chelsea Cummings (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Christopher Hanson
Christopher Hanson (Tau Kappa Epsilon)
Cindy Kodish (Chi Omega)
Courtney Tallman (Sigma Kappa)
Damiel Ericson
Dan Fody (Phi Sigma Kappa)
Daniel Librot
Daniel Schwartz (AE Pi)
David Dakake (Delta Tau Delta)
David Zenn (Delta Tau Delta)
Dean Coclin (Sigma Chi)
Denis A. Miller (Tau Kappa Epsilon)
Denis Miller (TKE)
Dorothy Aiken (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Emily Wells (Alpha Epsilon Pi)
Eric Gutierrez (Lambda Upsilon Lambda)
Eric Guttierez (Lambda Upsilon Lambda)
Eric Mendelsohn (Alpha Epsilon Pi)
Frank Araby (Sigma Chi)
Gary Terrill (Tau Kappa Epsilon)
George Cook (Sigma Nu)
George Hamilton (Delta Tau Delta)
Ginna Gemmell (Chi Omega)
Ginny (Langen) Cranford (Delta Gamma)
Greg Tenentes (Phi Sigma Kappa)
Heather Robbins (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Howard Pollock (Delta Tau Delta)
Ina Slaughter (Alpha Kappa Alpha)
Ira Gubernick (Zeta Beta Tau)
Jamie (Kravitz) Librot (Alpha Delta Pi)
Jamie LIbrot (Alpha Delta Pi)
Jan Coletti Massey (Chi Omega)
Jane Larish (Delta Tau Delta & Chi Omega)
Janet Gritz (Phi Sigma Sigma)
Jennifer (Morton) Ureke (Alpha Phi)
Jennifer Cameron (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Jennifer Eckel (Delta Gamma)
Jennifer Eckel (Detla Gamma)
Jennifer Ureke (Alpha Phi)
Jessica Feig (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Jon Guidroz (Kappa Sigma)
Jonathan Balkin (AEPi)
Joseph Pascal (Alpha Epsilon Pi)
Josh Hartman (Sigma Chi)
Josh Rothstein (Sigma Phi Epsilon)
Judith Jenkins (Chi Omega)
Judy Ziegler Meade (Kappa Alpha Theta)
Justin Neidig (Pi Kappa Alpha)
Kay Quinn Krohne (Zeta Tau Alpha)
Kris Hart (Phi Sigma Kappa)
Lauren Ensler (Alpha Epsilon Phi)
Lauren Ensler (Alpha Epsilon Phi)
Leah Bloomberg (AEPhi)
Lindsay Rein Marsh (Sigma Kappa)
Lindsey Weisser (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Lisa Taylor (Sigma Delta Tau)
Margaret Jenks (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Margot Russo (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Mariel Mangold (AE Phi)
Mark Levy (Sigma Alpha Epsilon)
Matt Sosnowski (Sigma Nu)
Mayra Espinoza (Sigma Lambda Upsilon)
Melissa Garber Landay (Phi Sigma Sigma)
Merle Rein ( Alpha Epsilon Phi)
Michael Bellovin (Tau Kappa Epsilon)
Mike Trask (Lambda Upsilon Lambda)
Missy Present (AEPhi)
Mona Ibrahim-Snead (Alpha Kappa Alpha)
Morgan Corr (Sigma Chi)
Nichelle Adegbite-Maraventano (Delta Sigma Theta)
Noor Hasan (Phi Sigma Kappa)
Page Crawford
Park Espenschade
Patricia McGee (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Paul McGinley (Lambda Chi Alpha)
Peter Clifford (Delta Tau Delta)
Peter Deschamps (Sigma Phi Epsilon)
Priscilla Kostiner
Rachelle Odom (Delta Sigma Theta)
Ravi Alfreds (Pi Kappa Phi)
Rene Wylie Garfield (ADPi)
Richard Brown (Sigma Chi)
Richard Wills (Sigma Nu)
Ritu Singh (Alpha Kappa Alpha)
Ronnie Oppenheim (Delta Gamma)
Rudy Alvarez (Lambda Upsilon Lambda)
Ruth Grace (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Ruth Graves (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Ryan Pyaett (Phi Sigma Kappa)
Sage Piszek (Phi Kappa Psi)
Samantha Schoenholtz (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Sara Gimmy (Alpha Delta Pi)
Scott Gastel (Lambda Chi Alpha)
Sean Duncan (Sigma Alpha Epsilon)
Shari Cooperman (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Simone Zvi (Sigma Kappa)
Stacy Terrell (Sigma Lambda Upsilon)
Stacy Turbowitz (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Stanley Remsberg (Sigma Chi)
Stephanie Samuel (Zeta Phi Beta)
Stuart Kurtz (Phi Sigma Kappa)
Tanesha S Steward (Delta Sigma Theta)
Tanesha Stewart (Delta Sigma Theta)
Tim Shea (Sigma Chi)
Titi Williams-Davies (Alpha Kappa Alpha)
Todd Stromberg (Phi Sigma Kappa)
Tyler Green (Delta Tau Delta)
Virginia Crawford (Delta Gamma)
William Alexander III (Alpha Phi Alpha)
Winifried Miller (Kappa Kappa Gamma)
Zachery Miller (Sigma Alpha Epsilon)

Back to Top

Class of 2003


Abid Mirza
Abisola Ayodeji
Adam Isserlis
Adam Meixner
Aisha Pittman
Alex Herrgott
Alisa Becker
Alvaro Alfaro
Amit Powar
Amrith Aakre
Amy Rosen
Andrew Wilson
Angela Rab
Anita Galiano Ayala
Anne Huhn
Anthony Balestrieri
Anuja and Veeral Majmudar
Ariel Handelman
Arturo Carillo
Becky Roemen
Benjamin Pascal
Benjamin Stein
Beth Howard
Beth Levine
Beth Penfield
Beth Poliakoff
Brad Richards
Brandon Fuhrmann
Brian Dugdale
Bryan Segraves
Candace Bogatz (ADPi)
Carolyn Carver
Caterina Bummara
Chamerro Cox
Charles Rosenbaum
Cheryl Weiss
Chirag Patel
Chris Bolyai
Chris Crilly
Chris Darmanin
Christian Maher
Chrystal Puleo
Clark Munson
Courtney Meyer
Courtney Pollman
Cristina Krener
Dana Klinghoffer
Daniel Librot
Danielle Beaulieu
Daphne Tolentino
Daphne Tolentino
Darin Early
Dave Schaffer
David Cutler
David Feldman (Lambda Chi Alpha)
David Gottesmann
David Ravenscroft
David Schaffer
David Zenn
Deirdre Ehlen
Dennis Gramolini
Don Collure
Dorothy Cascerceri
Drew Taylor (Phi Kappa Alpha)
Elizabeth Heurtematte
Emily Howard
Eric Kim
Erica Schaffer
Erin Anderson
Eugenia Friedman
Eva Hampl
Ghessycka Lucien
Glennys Carolina
Golsa Eftekhar
Guye Turner
Heather Del Valle (Sigma Kappa)
Heather Robbins
Hong Hoang
Hsiao Liu
J.C. Mooney
Jacquelyn Golden
Jaime Doninger (AEPhi)
James Dellinger
James Rizzi
Jamie Belcore
Jamie Fraser
Jamie Hoffman
Jamie Librot
Jasen Ambler
Jason Messinger
Jay Boyles
Jeff Nestler
Jennifer Lombardi
Jennifer Morton Ureke (Alpha Phi)
Jennifer Rosen
Jennifer Shapiro
Jennifer Ureke
Jessica Accamando
Jessica Glatt
Jessica Hankins
Jessica Kowalski
Jessica Paniccia
Jill Shah
Johann Aakre
John and Marcelle Loveday
John Mooney
Jon Winderman
Jonah Feld
Jonathan Balkin (AEPi)
Jonathan Handel
Jonathan Isaacs
Jonathan Reiss
Jonathan Richards
Josh Rothstein
Joshua Hiscock
Juan Carlos Pavia
Julie Hunt
Julie Vu
Kari L. Mazanec
Kate Evangelista
Kathryn Frazier
Kathryn Nurczynski
Kathryn Owens
Katie Park
Katrina (Vernon) Cason
Kerry Washington
Kim Dresdale
Kim Oettinger
Kimberly Gulko
Kimberly Landman
L. Gandhi Lindor
Laura (Cusumano) Blank
Laura Egan
Lauren Ensler
Lauren Mandelker
Lauren Roth
Lauren Simonetti
Leah Kuppersmith
Lee and Alan Blumenthal
Lee Finkel
Leigh Szubrowski
Leilani Tedja
Lindsay Davidson
Lindsay Marsh
Lindsay Tabak
Lindsay Vidal
Lindsey Wiesser
Lisa Pagano
Lisa Taylor
Maggie Wilson
Mara Druker
Margaret McLain
Margot Tomer
Maria Iturralde Costa
Mariana Lacerda
Mary Frazier
Matt and Julie Farber
Matt Cohen
Matt Jessee
Matthew Melnicoff
Matthew Tisdale
Maurice Whittaker
Megan Gupta
Megan Rowan
Meghan Harrison
Melanie Slomon
Meredith Perla
Michael Curti
Michelle Cuozzo
Michelle Elvir
Michelle Milberg
Michelle Stein
Mike Trask
Milad Nazemzad
Miriam Van Heukelem
Monica Proothi
Namita Mehta
Nathalie Rothert
Nichelle Adegbite-Maraventano (Delta Sigma Theta)
Nick diLeonardo
Oscar Alejandro Orrantia
Pamela Watson
Peter Nevenglosky
Queenie Ng
Rachel Jarvis
Rachel Kolb
Rachel Mandelman
Raffaella Ceriello
Raj Datwani
Rich Roloff and Laura Bonita
Richard Howard
Rick-Jay Brown
Rochelle Weiner
Rudy Alvarez
Sara Monsef
Sarah Leib
Sarah Dignan
Sean Jamieson
Sean Witter
Shannon Lynch (Phi Sigma Sigma)
Shari Cooperman
Shawn Costa
Stacy Turbowitz Thompson
Stephen Joyce
Steve Precker
Susan Huh
Susan Shell
Tamar Blazer
Tamara O'Neil
Tania Jose
Taryn Washkowitz
Ted Segal
Terry Unger
Tod Plotkin
Tom Buontempo
Vanessa Adamo
Vicky Ludas
Wendy Woodbury
Zachary Miller
Zoe Freeman

Back to Top

Class of 1998


Aaron Bates
Abigail Sanford
Adam Green
Ali Ayub
Allen Berezovsky
Allison Bakke
Allison Barenbaum
Allison Reardon
Alyssa Sullivan
Andrew Svekla
Andy Lipset
Ashley (Turba) Fleming
Ashley Fleming
Brendan Shields
Candice "CJ" Glenn
Candice Hunter
Caryn and Todd Young
Charlene Newsome
Chris Harvall
Chrissie Juliano
Christopher Frank
Christopher Holm
Claire Duggan
Claran Naughton
Courtney (Cooley) Millbrook
Danielle and Michael Amos
Danielle Kern
Denise Isaac
Don Collure
Elizabeth and Frank Chang
Elizabeth Naskret
Eric Capati
Erin Heilbrunn Vahrenkamp
Evan (Minkovitz) Jacobs
Geoff Keim
Heather (Clapp) Date
Hong Liu
Howard Lo
James Allen
Jatin Gupta
Jean-Ralph Perillon
Jennifer (DiMario) Sabatini
Jennifer Battista
Jennifer Lauver Magalski
Jennifer Pedone and John Kluge
Jeremy Arnon
Jeremy Gosbee
Jessica F. Anderson
Jessica Paniccia
Jill Tokuda
Joe Huntsman
Johan Offermans
John Nugent
Johnna Resek
Jonathon Sklar
Jonathon Wolfson
Jorge Tapies
Jose Aguirre
Joseph Huntsman
Julie Kimball
Kannan Sankaran
Karinna Dancourt
Keith and Tar Nielsen
Kerry Washington
Kevin Delaney
Kristen (Zayas) Perkins
Kristen Heinzerling
Kristin and Andy Kirkpatrick
Lauren Ensler
Lee Perlis
Lucia (Navarro Walsh) Griffin
Maha (Yousufzai) Sartip
Marni Karlin
Marquerite Pridgen
Matthew Ball
Matthew Maron
Maurice Lin
Megan Mooney
Meredith Curreri
Michael Arcati
Minal Amin
Mona Ibrahim-Snead (Alpha Kappa Alpha)
Monique Harding
Nadege Besson-Rouse
Niall O'Malley
Nicole Buckner
Paul Lafornara
Peter Clifford
Rachel (Boone) O'Sullivan
Rachel Mandelman
Robert Hertzfeldt
Robert Maier
Robert Miller
Rusty M. Stahl
Sage Piszek
Sanjay Gupta
Sebastiana Gianci
Shari Gronvall
Sharon Parobeck
Soraya Tabibi
Stephanie Sklar
Stephen Joyce
Stephen Precker
Steve Broido
Steven and Margo Kim
Suzanne Harkins
Swati Doshi
Tara (Sims) Mercogliano
Tara Balsley
Tim Walsh
Troy Desai
Tyler Green
Vinu Pillai
William Davis
Wylie Garfield (ADPi)
Zachery Miller

Back to Top

Class of 1988


Amy (Davis) Josephson
Amy (Greenberg) Goldman
Amy Cohen Kindler
Amy Mitchell Krouse
Amy Strassler Goldstein
Andre Rogers
Andrea Darlow
Andrew Rosenberg
Andy and Beth Lipset
Arin F. McNamara
Brett Garber
Bryan Anschuetz
Carrie Puchkoff
Cathryn Fineman Steel
Cathy Melzer Barach
Charles Haykel
Chris Clayton
Chris Nardi
Christine Piorkowski
Cindy Graff Peck
Craig Novack
Daniel and Robin Schwartz
David Dakake
Denise (Dombay) Noznesky
Elissa Biegen Waller
Enya Flack
Frandi Mars
Gary Moross
Gerald Jackson
Heather Nam
Howard Jaffe
Howard Pollock
Ina Slaughter
Irene Ginsberg
Irene Steinberg
James W. Huang
Jean Mann
Jill Goldstone
Jill Lashay
Jill Simon
Joellen Kurtz
Jon Wolfson
Jonathan and Gisella Cohen
Jonathon Sklar
Jordan Yuter
Joseph D. Edmondson
Julie Harris Scherzer
Karen A. Rotgin-Bialek
Kathleen O'Meara Abramson
Kenneth Bricker
Khaldoun Samman
Kristan Rizzolo
Lee Rubin
Lisa (Lampert) Simon
Lisa (Tondora) Blaha
Lisa Freifeld
Lisa Lipkind Leibow
Lori Watzman
Luis Fiallo
Lydia Gizdavcic
Maimum Khan
Marc Gross
Marguerite Pridgen
Mario Riggione
Mark Shenkman
Marla Baratz Gross
Marvin Matus
Matthew Goldstein
Matthew Strassler
Michael Moskowitz
Mindel Klein-Lepore
Naomi Shapiro
Pat Troppe
Penny Tishgart Blender
Rebecca White Ennis
Richard Katz
Rita Teresa Roy
Rob Schwartz
Robert Kotz
Robyn Walensky
Ron Brown
Sara Greenspan
Sarah Schultz
Sharon (Brown) Sherry
Sharon Soloway
Shelley Ruderman
Staci Budin
Stephanie Sklar Wolfson
Steven Fujita
Stuart Kurtz
Susan Rinschler Arts
Tim Medina
Tom Keck
Tony Simon
Vikki Pedersen
William Hall

Back to Top

Class of 1983


Alain Chahine
Alan T. Grening
Andy and Betty Margolin
Betsy Noselson Hockstein
Bob Teir
Bonnie Vozar
Brad Barnett
Brian Fein
Carment Lita Frazier and Greg Frazier
Charles Freericks
Charles Gilberrt
Chris Morales
Christine Emery
Christopher Meyer
Connelly Stewart
Dan Heminger
David Dietz
Dean Coclin
Debora Nilsen Brown
Debra Albert Haines
Debra Alkow
Dennis Miller
Doug King
Edward Cuccias
Fran Pollack Matz
Fran Resnick Albert
Frank Van Zant
Franklin and Tara Wood
Glenn Feldstein
Gloria Cetra
Harriet Ellis (Schneeberg)
Hoyun Kim
Ian Michel
James W. Gerard
Janet Gritz
Jaryl Sciarappa
Jeannette Hahm Lee
Jeff Salino
Jennifer and William Eckel
Joanne and Lee Eglovitch
Joe McGrath
John Covello
John Leonard
John LoDico
Jonathan and Tabitha Davol
Jonathan Matz
Joseph A. Zaloom
Karen Laing
Keith Silverstein
Kent and Louise Lewis
Kim A. Snyder
Linda Bogart Jacobs
Lita Milstead Frazier
Louis Mayberg
Marc Augenbaum
Margaret Gordon
Marjorie Jacobs Khan
Marva Gumbs
Maxine Gill
Melanie Cates Megias
Michael Bellovin
Michael Gitter
Michael Goodman
Michael O'Leary
Michael Wachs
Michelle Silver Harkavy
Paul Jacobs
Raymond Nolte
Rich Hugel
Richard Weitzner
Ritch Viola
Rob Teir
Robert Buonaspina
Robert Faitell
Robert Fragola
Robin Feickert Shelly
Ruth Carliner
Sharon Feldstein
Sharon Fine
Sharon Sokol Feldstein
Sharon Soloway
Stacey Silverstein
Stephanie Gibbs Watts
Steven Greene
Steven Kupka
Steven Solomon
Susan Lessack
Suzanne Dolan
Tahere Mahin Vossoughi
Tammy Lohmann
Teri (Gach) Winton
Thu H. Ogburn
William Rugg

Back to Top

Class of 1960s


Alan Hawkins
Andrea Bent (1960)
Andrea DeAugustinis and John A. Lane
Ann K Benfield
Ann Marie McKay
Ann Powers
Arlene Simon
Arthur Mintz
Barry and Barbara and Daniel Sude
Barry Spiegel
Bart Kogan
Berl Brechner
Beth Loker
Beth Rubin
Brian Buzzell
Bruce Neuffer
Carolyn Walstrom Meyer
Charles Gilberrt
Cindy Kodish
Constance Urciolo Battle
David Stern
David Tuerck
Diane (Szostak) Dupin (1965)
Dick Duenkel
Eileen (McCullough) LePage
Eleanor Allen (1965)
Elena Pascal
Eric Mendehlson
Frank Moy
Gary Granoff
Gary Terrill
Gene Ransom
George Hamilton (Delta Tau Delta)
Glenn Spitler
Helen D. Brest van Kempen
Henry Mayo
Issa Khozeimeh
Jan Coletti Massey
Jane Larish
Janet Gritz
Jill Diskin
Joan Hawkins
John James Rowsey
John Pilconis and Virginia Krevinas
Joseph and Sheila Iseman
Joseph Pascal
Judy Mannes (1968)
Judy Ziegler Meade
Karloto Koester
Katherine Poush
Kathleen Krohne
Kathleen Tyrrell
Kelly Burn
Kenneth Allread (1967)
Larry L. Stoneburner (1968)
Leonard Kreitzberg
Linda Zier
Lynne Kirk Valentine
Margaret Ransom
Margaret Simes
Mark Hughes
Mary Lynn Ray and Penny Gibbs
Mary Martin
Matthew Sosnowski
Merle Ruderfer Rein
Michael Hartwell (SAE)
Nancy Broyhill
Natalie Posner Fishman
Nick Golden
Page Crawford
Paul Brickman
Phyllis Kochavi
Priscilla Kostiner
R. William Eilbeck
Rebecca Adler (1960)
Rhoda Miller (1962
Richard and Sharon Wills
Richard Drummond
Richard Meade
Robert and Elizabeth Hessler
Robert Deluca
Robert Solomon
Roderic Camp
Sardul (Singh) Pannu (1965)
Sasa Nikolic
Seth Beckerman
Sharon and Richard Stahl
Sheila & Frank Israel
Sheila (E. Gallun) Cogan (1964)
Sherrie Polk
Shirley Stein
Sprydion Aspiotis
Stan Grube
Stanley Remsberg
Steven Ames (1968)
Steven Schnoll
Sue Erksine
Susan Beneke-Dirstine
Susan Schein (1966)
TBD Mannwa
Theodore and Karen Fishman
Thomas Thomas (1963)
Tina (Knie) Miller (1969)
Victor Allen (1969)
Victoria Kennedy
Virginia Crawford
Virginia Taylor (1963)

Back to Top

Class of 1958


Anna Bradley
Barbara Beldauf Jambrosky
Barbara Jamborsky
Beverlee Mitchell
Bill Eilbeck
Bill Smythe
Charles Detwiler
Charles Downs
David Hertig
Dick Willis
Donald Bisbee
Doris Rosenberg Margolis
Dr. Carl Steiner
Dr. Norma Maine Loeser
Ed Felegy
Ed Hino
Elizabeth Downs
Ernest Auerbach
Hardin Olson
Harry Irvine
Howie Bash
Irene Holt
Jan Powers
Jane Ellington Malloy
Jean Anderson
Jim Houston
John Henderson
Kenneth Bailey
Lala Mathers Dunbar
Lawrence "Sandy" Morrison
Lawrence S. Margolis
Lenore Lenkin
Loretta Dahlstedt
Lou Cooke
Mary Fretts
Marylou B. Cook
Nikita Cheremete
Park Espenshad
Paul Truntich
Phyllis Ann Charnley
R. William Eilbeck
Richard Crumb
Robert Dahlstedt
Robert Frederick
Robert L. Wood Jr.
Roger Hart
Roye L. Lowry
Sandy Morrison
Semi Feuer
Stuart Riggsby
Tom Varley
Val Kitchens
Walter Wingo
William Hahn

Back to Top

 

Please note: These alumni have indicated that they are "planning to attend" or "may attend" their reunion celebration. Names in bold indicate alumni who have registered for events.

 

alumni image
Divider

"Alumni Weekend 2008: Come and celebrate
good times!"